Mike Marlar

Race Stats

  • Events62
  • Wins5
  • Top 522
  • Top 1035
2/10/2024 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/10/2024 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series65 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Mike Marlar

Mike Marlar

Winfield, TN

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
Saturday A-Main 29 12 17
UNOH B-Main 2 4 3 1
Simpson Race Products Heat 4 5 5 -
Qualifying | GROUP B 14.781 13 8
Hot Laps | GROUP 7 15.115 5 -

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

50 Laps

Saturday A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 5
2 9 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 7
3 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -2
4 8 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 4
5 12 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 7
6 11 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 5
7 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -2
8 20 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 12
9 30 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 21
10 25 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15
11 16 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 5
12 29 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 17
13 17 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 4
14 10 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -4
15 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -12
16 13 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
17 22 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 5
18 18 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
19 23 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 4
20 24 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 4
21 15 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -6
22 2 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -20
23 27 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 4
24 28 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 4
25 14 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -11
26 26 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
27 4 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -23
28 7 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -21
29 21 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -8
30 19 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -11
10 Laps

Fast Shafts B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -
2 5 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 3
Top 2 transfer
3 4 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
4 6 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 2
5 7 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 2
6 11 47W Brandon Weigle Brandon Weigle Middlebourne, WV Middlebourne, WV 5
7 3 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -4
8 8 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
9 15 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 6
10 16 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 6
11 13 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 2
12 12 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
13 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -11
DNS 9 6H Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -
DNS 10 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
DNS 14 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
10 Laps

UNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
4 3 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -1
5 5 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV -
6 7 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 1
7 11 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 4
8 6 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -2
9 8 51 Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -1
10 16 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 6
DNS 9 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -
DNS 10 12R Ryan Payne Ryan Payne Pennsboro, WV Pennsboro, WV -
DNS 12 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -
DNS 13 2* Logan Hitt Logan Hitt Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -
DNS 14 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
DNS 15 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -
10 Laps

MyRacePass B-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 3
2 2 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
Top 2 transfer
3 8 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 5
4 13 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 9
5 12 32 Jason Jack Jason Jack Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 7
6 3 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -3
7 10 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 3
8 1 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -7
9 6 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -3
10 5 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA -5
11 11 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
12 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -5
13 9 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -4
DNS 14 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -
DNS 15 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
2 5 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 3
3 3 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -2
5 7 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 2
6 6 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
7 8 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
8 9 6H Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 1
9 10 47W Brandon Weigle Brandon Weigle Middlebourne, WV Middlebourne, WV 1
10 11 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 1
11 4 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL -7
8 Laps

Summit Racing Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
2 3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
3 10 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 7
Top 3 transfer
4 7 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
5 4 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -1
6 8 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 2
7 11 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 4
8 6 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -2
9 1 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -8
10 5 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -5
11 9 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -2
8 Laps

Earnhardt Technologies Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
2 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
3 6 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
5 5 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
6 8 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 2
7 7 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
8 4 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -4
9 9 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
10 10 2* Logan Hitt Logan Hitt Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -
11 11 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -
8 Laps

Simpson Race Products Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
2 2 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA -
3 8 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 5
Top 3 transfer
4 10 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 6
5 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
6 7 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 1
7 11 51 Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 4
8 9 12R Ryan Payne Ryan Payne Pennsboro, WV Pennsboro, WV 1
9 4 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -5
10 6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -4
11 3 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -8
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -
2 6 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 4
3 4 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
5 8 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 3
6 10 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 4
7 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -4
8 9 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 1
9 2 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -7
10 7 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -3
DNS 11 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 3 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
3 2 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 3
5 10 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 5
6 6 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
7 4 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -3
8 9 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
9 5 32 Jason Jack Jason Jack Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -4
10 8 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -2

Qualifying | GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.357
2 22 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.375
3 25 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.391
4 19 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 14.432
5 26 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.566
6 11 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.582
7 4 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 14.592
8 7 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.601
9 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.617
10 8 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 14.618
11 27 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.663
12 18 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 14.681
13 13 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 14.689
14 31 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 14.707
15 20 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 14.721
16 33 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 14.722
17 32 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 14.763
18 29 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.788
19 30 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 14.819
20 28 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.822
21 2 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 14.879
22 16 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 14.905
23 24 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 15.089
24 12 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.092
25 9 6H Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.131
26 6 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 15.177
27 15 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.226
28 14 47W Brandon Weigle Brandon Weigle Middlebourne, WV Middlebourne, WV 15.232
29 10 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.241
30 17 2* Logan Hitt Logan Hitt Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 15.257
31 3 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 15.480
32 21 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 15.499
DNS 23 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL

Qualifying | GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 14.410
2 12 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 14.522
3 19 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 14.542
4 5 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 14.586
5 16 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 14.604
6 2 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.624
7 24 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 14.634
8 25 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 14.701
9 22 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.702
10 1 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 14.711
11 20 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 14.720
12 10 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.761
13 21 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.781
14 23 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 14.788
15 32 32 Jason Jack Jason Jack Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 14.804
16 4 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.844
17 15 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 14.855
18 18 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 14.873
19 26 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 14.885
20 7 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 14.941
21 29 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 14.971
22 9 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 15.015
23 6 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 15.053
24 8 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.054
25 30 12R Ryan Payne Ryan Payne Pennsboro, WV Pennsboro, WV 15.063
26 31 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 15.081
27 27 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.148
28 11 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.190
29 14 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 15.309
30 13 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.318
31 28 51 Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.351
32 17 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 15.558

Hot Laps | GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.886
2 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.933
3 4 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.073
4 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.134
5 8 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 15.451
6 2 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.616
7 9 6H Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.653
8 6 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 15.711
9 3 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 15.875

Hot Laps | GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 47W Brandon Weigle Brandon Weigle Middlebourne, WV Middlebourne, WV 15.150
2 8 2* Logan Hitt Logan Hitt Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 15.225
3 4 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 15.502
4 1 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.532
5 3 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.597
6 7 S21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 15.691
7 6 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.119
DNS 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA

Hot Laps | GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.807
2 8 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.969
3 2 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.045
4 6 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 15.154
5 3 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.241
6 1 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 15.291
7 7 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 15.820
8 4 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 16.337

Hot Laps | GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 14.711
2 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.721
3 2 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.820
4 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.075
5 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.101
6 1 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.279
7 6 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.419
8 7 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 15.637

Hot Laps | GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.053
2 8 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.082
3 4 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.178
4 5 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 15.217
5 3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.687
6 6 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 15.842
7 1 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 15.861
8 7 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 16.837

Hot Laps | GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.236
2 7 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.238
3 8 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.323
4 1 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 15.413
5 4 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 15.520
6 3 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.796
7 6 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 16.841
DNS 5 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL

Hot Laps | GROUP 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 14.902
2 6 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.087
3 7 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 15.097
4 3 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.098
5 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.115
6 8 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.175
7 1 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 15.230
8 2 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.769

Hot Laps | GROUP 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 15.288
2 1 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.346
3 5 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.347
4 6 12R Ryan Payne Ryan Payne Pennsboro, WV Pennsboro, WV 15.433
5 7 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 15.678
6 8 32 Jason Jack Jason Jack Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 15.796
7 4 51 Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.976
8 3 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.109

Race Stats

  • Events62
  • Wins5
  • Top 522
  • Top 1035
Skyline Materials
Skyline Motorsports
Olson Explosives
Bennett Explosives
Bruening Rock Products
Truck Country
Brown’s Heavy Equipment
Can-Am Auto Salvage
Mesilla Valley Transportation
Capital Signs
Petroff Towing
VP Race Fuels
Longhorn Chassis
Midwest Sheet Metal
Bilstein Shocks
Bell Helmets
Hoosier Racing Tires
K1 Race Gear
Strange Oval
Swift Springs USA
Winning Edge Carburation
Allstar Performance
XS Power Batteries
Pro FABrication Headers  Exhaust
Earnhardt Technologies Group
PPM Racing Products
FK Rod Ends
Accu-Force Shock Dyno
Performance Bodies and Parts
Wilwood
Winters Rearends
Delk Marlar Racing Development
Stanley Best Heating  Air
Paulson Rock Products
Total Power
PEM Racing Gears  Drivetrain
GottaRace.com
Gorsuch Performance
Wiles Racing
JSR Properties
Race Ranch