Mike Marlar

Race Stats

  • Events23
  • Wins1
  • Top 55
  • Top 1011
8/11/2023 - Florence Speedway

8/11/2023 - Florence Speedway

Walton, KY

Classes

  • Modifieds40 entries
  • Late Models59 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Mike Marlar

Mike Marlar

Winfield, TN

Late Models Start Finish +/-
GROUP A Feature 6 4 2
Simpson Race Heat 3 - GROUP A 2 2 -
Qualifying - GROUP A2 16.520 3 3
Hot Laps - GROUP 3 16.640 3 3

Late Models

25 Laps

GROUP A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
3 4 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
4 6 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 2
5 5 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -
6 18 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 12
7 3 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -4
8 10 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
9 12 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
10 7 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -3
11 11 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
12 16 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 4
13 14 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
14 22 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 8
15 21 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 6
16 17 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 1
17 13 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -4
18 23 18 Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY 5
19 8 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -11
20 24 33 Jesse Lay Jesse Lay Walton, KY Walton, KY 4
21 20 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Mosheim, TN Mosheim, TN -1
22 9 33H Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL -13
23 19 15 James Rice James Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -4
24 15 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -9
25 Laps

GROUP B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
2 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
3 7 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
4 1 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -3
5 6 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 1
6 9 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 3
7 8 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
8 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -3
9 13 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 4
10 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -6
11 10 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -1
12 12 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
13 14 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 1
14 15 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 1
15 17 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 2
16 19 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 3
17 23 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 6
18 21 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
19 11 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -8
20 16 55 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -4
21 24 31AUS Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 3
22 20 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -2
23 22 222 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -1
24 18 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -6
10 Laps

Fast Shafts B-Main 1 - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -
2 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
3 2 18 Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY -1
4 7 33 Jesse Lay Jesse Lay Walton, KY Walton, KY 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN -1
6 5 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -1
7 9 54 Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN 2
8 8 22C Brent Cornette Brent Cornette Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN -
9 6 99J Donnie Jeschke Donnie Jeschke Dayton, OH Dayton, OH -3
10 10 8A Curt Addison Curt Addison Florence, KY Florence, KY -
10 Laps

Fast Shafts B-Main 1 - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 2 222 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -
3 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
4 6 31AUS Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY -2
6 8 H22 Brandon Hardgrove Brandon Hardgrove Burnside, KY Burnside, KY 2
7 9 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 2
8 7 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -1
DNS 5 3:16 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY -
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1 - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 3 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 1
3 2 33H Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL -1
4 5 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 1
5 7 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -
7 4 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -3
8 8 54 Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
8 Laps

Summit Racing Heat 2 - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
2 3 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
3 2 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -1
4 4 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -
5 7 15 James Rice James Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
7 6 33 Jesse Lay Jesse Lay Walton, KY Walton, KY -1
8 Laps

Simpson Race Heat 3 - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 2 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
3 4 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
4 3 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
5 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 18 Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY -
7 7 99J Donnie Jeschke Donnie Jeschke Dayton, OH Dayton, OH -
8 8 8A Curt Addison Curt Addison Florence, KY Florence, KY -
8 Laps

AP1 Insurance Heat 4 - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
2 2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
3 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
4 6 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
5 4 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Mosheim, TN Mosheim, TN -1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN -1
7 7 22C Brent Cornette Brent Cornette Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN -
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1 - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
2 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
3 4 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
4 5 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
5 3 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
7 7 3:16 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY -
8 8 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -
8 Laps

Summit Racing Heat 2 - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 2 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
3 4 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
4 5 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 1
5 3 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY -
7 7 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
8 Laps

Simpson Race Heat 3 - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 2 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -
3 5 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 2
4 3 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY -1
5 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 222 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -
7 7 31AUS Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -
8 Laps

AP1 Insurance Heat 4 - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
2 3 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
3 2 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -1
4 4 55 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
5 7 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
7 5 H22 Brandon Hardgrove Brandon Hardgrove Burnside, KY Burnside, KY -2

Qualifying - GROUP A1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.229
2 3 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 16.366
3 7 33H Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL 16.449
4 9 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 16.465
5 12 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 16.559
6 11 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.601
7 8 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 16.605
8 1 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 16.665
9 13 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 16.697
10 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.722
11 10 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 16.801
12 4 33 Jesse Lay Jesse Lay Walton, KY Walton, KY 16.812
13 2 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 16.923
14 14 15 James Rice James Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 16.940
15 15 54 Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN 17.020

Qualifying - GROUP A2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.472
2 5 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 16.494
3 6 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.520
4 1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 16.629
5 4 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.663
6 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.734
7 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.836
8 10 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Mosheim, TN Mosheim, TN 16.840
9 7 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.871
10 14 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 16.930
11 12 18 Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY 16.938
12 11 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 17.109
13 13 99J Donnie Jeschke Donnie Jeschke Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 17.293
14 9 22C Brent Cornette Brent Cornette Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 17.762
15 15 8A Curt Addison Curt Addison Florence, KY Florence, KY 18.091

Qualifying - GROUP B1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.316
2 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.403
3 4 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 16.417
4 15 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.467
5 7 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.582
6 10 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 16.708
7 13 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 16.715
8 6 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.727
9 14 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.738
10 9 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 16.914
11 11 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 17.052
12 8 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY 17.112
13 5 3:16 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 17.217
14 12 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 17.333
15 1 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 17.443

Qualifying - GROUP B2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 16.431
2 12 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.554
3 2 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 16.644
4 10 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 16.665
5 14 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 16.702
6 6 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.833
7 7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.846
8 13 55 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.853
9 9 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.899
10 5 H22 Brandon Hardgrove Brandon Hardgrove Burnside, KY Burnside, KY 16.968
11 4 222 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 17.078
12 11 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.161
13 8 31AUS Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 17.186
14 3 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 17.295

Hot Laps - GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 33H Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL 17.642
2 1 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 17.936
3 2 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 18.089
4 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.659
5 4 33 Jesse Lay Jesse Lay Walton, KY Walton, KY 18.730
6 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 19.072
7 3 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 19.144
DNS 8 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA

Hot Laps - GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 16.652
2 1 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 16.818
3 6 15 James Rice James Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 17.225
4 7 54 Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN 17.265
5 2 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 17.275
6 5 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 17.288
7 3 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 17.335

Hot Laps - GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 16.541
2 1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 16.588
3 6 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.640
4 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.662
5 4 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.830
6 8 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.873
7 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.085
8 7 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 17.250

Hot Laps - GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 16.303
2 2 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Mosheim, TN Mosheim, TN 16.580
3 3 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.613
4 4 18 Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY 16.629
5 1 22C Brent Cornette Brent Cornette Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 17.115
6 5 99J Donnie Jeschke Donnie Jeschke Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 17.977
7 7 8A Curt Addison Curt Addison Florence, KY Florence, KY 18.306

Hot Laps - GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.243
2 4 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 16.343
3 6 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.770
4 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.838
5 1 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 16.907
6 8 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY 16.981
7 7 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 17.049
8 5 3:16 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 17.092

Hot Laps - GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.410
2 6 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.578
3 5 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 16.763
4 2 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 16.915
5 3 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 17.017
6 1 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 17.039
7 4 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 17.064

Hot Laps - GROUP 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 16.280
2 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 16.412
3 7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.609
4 4 222 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 16.617
5 6 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.945
6 3 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 17.030
7 5 H22 Brandon Hardgrove Brandon Hardgrove Burnside, KY Burnside, KY 17.302

Hot Laps - GROUP 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 16.670
2 6 55 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.760
3 1 31AUS Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 16.793
4 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.866
5 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.989
6 3 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 16.997
7 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.044

Race Stats

  • Events23
  • Wins1
  • Top 55
  • Top 1011
Skyline Materials
Skyline Motorsports
Olson Explosives
Bennett Explosives
Bruening Rock Products
Truck Country
Brown’s Heavy Equipment
Can-Am Auto Salvage
Mesilla Valley Transportation
Capital Signs
Petroff Towing
VP Race Fuels
Longhorn Chassis
Midwest Sheet Metal
Bilstein Shocks
Bell Helmets
Hoosier Racing Tires
K1 Race Gear
Strange Oval
Swift Springs USA
Winning Edge Carburation
Allstar Performance
XS Power Batteries
Pro FABrication Headers  Exhaust
Earnhardt Technologies Group
PPM Racing Products
FK Rod Ends
Accu-Force Shock Dyno
Performance Bodies and Parts
Wilwood
Winters Rearends
Delk Marlar Racing Development
Stanley Best Heating  Air
Paulson Rock Products
Total Power
PEM Racing Gears  Drivetrain
GottaRace.com
Gorsuch Performance
Wiles Racing
JSR Properties
Race Ranch